#MrTourism: He’s in it to Win

tourSo Dennis Macaulay’s friend is in the race contending for the crown of Mr. Tourism 2014. And he pretty please with-his-dick-on-top wants y’all to vote for this friend. All you gotta do is click HERE, RIGHT HERE. And proceed to like the photo of the guy you see up there.

Let’s take a good look at him though. Is he hot enough to lead Nigerians on her next 365 days of tourism? That dimple…those eyes…those lips… Okay, time to go vote.

26 thoughts on “#MrTourism: He’s in it to Win

    • Bia Dennis you now owe me an all expense paid trip to the Macaulay residence… including visa and tickets to PHC from Abuja hehehe.

      Pink Panther (shey you see how I called your name in full. so you know am serious) When am I getting my spa treatment that you promised me some months ago hehe

    • My only worry is, I feel it ain’t right putting up his pix here just lyk dt. Mks it look like he is being outed. But I hv voted hm tho.

      Plz o, Kito diareans what is happening? I hv become addicted to wanking since I began residing in Calabar a few months ago! No hk ups no meet ups! Al I hv been doing is watch porn n wank my brains out almost every morning! I’m nt really d outgoing type. Plz any god brother in my city shld hk up wt me, biko. I’m versatile btm, very manly n gd to go! Pinky has my contacts

  1. I would only vote on 1 condition *looks around for khaleesi* that’s if he agrees to marry me lol #okbye #anyfin 4 u my dear dennis *sights mrs macauley and runs off*

  2. Done. Pls note that you have to like the contestants picture to vote. And i read somewhere that you gotta like the Mr Tourism Nigeria page too.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s